Patrocini

 

Mostre Premi Speciali

Altri articoli...

  1. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  2. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  3. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAFIA FALLANI VENEZIA
  4. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  5. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FONDERIA BATTAGLIA
  6. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  7. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  8. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  9. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  10. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  11. Aleksandra Jarosz Laszlo | Galleria L'Occhio
  12. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  13. ART NOVA 100
  14. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  15. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NORIMBERGA
  16. ERACLE DARTIZIO | FONDERIA ARTISTICA BATTAGLIA
  17. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  18. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  19. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  20. Claudio Rivetti | Istituto Romeno di Cultura
  21. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  22. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  23. SIMON BRANN THORPE e RORI PALAZZO | GALLERIA PRIMO PIANO
  24. JASPAL BIRDI | GALLERIA ZAION
  25. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | RESIDENZA D'ARTE A PECHINO
  26. ANA RODA | RESIDENZA D'ARTE A MURANO
  27. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  28. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  29. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | GALLERIA AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  30. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO e BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  31. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  32. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  33. JAEYONG CHOI | GALLERIA LARGO BARACCHE
  34. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLERY
  35. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  36. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  37. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  38. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  39. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  40. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  41. XIWEN CHEN | GALLERIA ZAION
  42. Simone Bubbico e Joëlle Allet | Loft Miramarmi
  43. Toru Takeuchi | Yvonne artecontemporanea
  44. Joëlle Allet | Galleria Largo Baracche
  45. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  46. Cyryl Zakrzewski | Art Stays Festival
  47. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  48. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  49. S. Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  50. Domenico dell'Osso | Galleria d'arte l'Occhio
  51. Patty Carroll | Galleria Gagliardi
  52. Mariantonietta Bagliato | In Progress
  53. JocJonJosch | Tina B
  54. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  55. Todaro - Cuellar | Codici Sostituibili
  56. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  57. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  58. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  59. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  60. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  61. Personale Chen Zhuo + Huang Keyi
  62. Elisa Anfuso
  63. Silvia Noferi
  64. Guido Airoldi
  65. Sergio Padovani
  66. Andreas Albrectsen
  67. Chiara Sorgato
  68. Emanuele Droghetti
  69. Marco Fellini
  70. Florencia Martinz
  71. Albert Lobo
  72. Lars Bjerre
  73. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  74. Agnes Toth
  75. Claudio Ardizzoni
  76. Josep Francés Anaya
  77. Arina Gordienko
  78. Olga Shigal
  79. Piero Steinle
  80. Gabor Szenteleki
  81. Elisa Anfuso
  82. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  83. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  84. Mariantonietta Bagliato | Festival Art Stays
  85. Shendra Stucki | OPEN14
  86. Kirsten Wilmink
  87. Moonyounhee
  88. Shihe Gao
  89. Monika Grycko
  90. Oleg Duryagin
  91. Fiorella Fontana (Italy)