Mostre Premi Speciali

Altri articoli...

  1. CHOU CHING-HUI | CHELOUCHE GALLERY | 07.09.2017
  2. PHIL AKASHI A OPEN 20 | 01.09.2017
  3. ART NOVA 100 ESPONE I VIDEO FINALISTI
  4. NORIKO OBARA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  5. ALICIA EGGERT | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  6. V. AGRICOLA, A. DZENDROWSKYJ, H. SOOK KIM, K. TOMASZEWSKA | SERIGRAFIA FALLANI VENEZIA
  7. JUAN EUGENIO OCHOA | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  8. ARTISTI VIDEO 15.16 | ART NOVA 100
  9. DAPHNA WEINSTEIN E ZAZZARO OTTO | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  10. NA-YOUNG HAN | FONDAZIONE BERENGO VENEZIA
  11. SUSANNA STORCH | ART re.FLEX GALLERY
  12. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  13. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  14. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAFIA FALLANI VENEZIA
  15. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  16. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FONDERIA BATTAGLIA
  17. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  18. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  19. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  20. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  21. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  22. Aleksandra Jarosz Laszlo | Galleria L'Occhio
  23. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  24. ART NOVA 100
  25. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  26. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NORIMBERGA
  27. ERACLE DARTIZIO | FONDERIA ARTISTICA BATTAGLIA
  28. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  29. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  30. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  31. Claudio Rivetti | Istituto Romeno di Cultura
  32. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  33. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  34. SIMON BRANN THORPE e RORI PALAZZO | GALLERIA PRIMO PIANO
  35. JASPAL BIRDI | GALLERIA ZAION
  36. ANA RODA | RESIDENZA D'ARTE A MURANO
  37. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | RESIDENZA D'ARTE A PECHINO
  38. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  39. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  40. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | GALLERIA AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  41. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO e BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  42. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  43. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  44. JAEYONG CHOI | GALLERIA LARGO BARACCHE
  45. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLERY
  46. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  47. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  48. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  49. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  50. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  51. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  52. XIWEN CHEN | GALLERIA ZAION
  53. Simone Bubbico e Joëlle Allet | Loft Miramarmi
  54. Toru Takeuchi | Yvonne artecontemporanea
  55. Joëlle Allet | Galleria Largo Baracche
  56. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  57. Cyryl Zakrzewski | Art Stays Festival
  58. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  59. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  60. S. Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  61. Domenico dell'Osso | Galleria d'arte l'Occhio
  62. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  63. Patty Carroll | Galleria Gagliardi
  64. Mariantonietta Bagliato | In Progress
  65. JocJonJosch | Tina B
  66. Todaro - Cuellar | Codici Sostituibili
  67. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  68. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  69. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  70. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  71. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  72. Personale Chen Zhuo + Huang Keyi
  73. Elisa Anfuso
  74. Silvia Noferi
  75. Guido Airoldi
  76. Sergio Padovani
  77. Andreas Albrectsen
  78. Chiara Sorgato
  79. Emanuele Droghetti
  80. Marco Fellini
  81. Florencia Martinz
  82. Albert Lobo
  83. Lars Bjerre
  84. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  85. Agnes Toth
  86. Claudio Ardizzoni
  87. Josep Francés Anaya
  88. Arina Gordienko
  89. Olga Shigal
  90. Piero Steinle
  91. Gabor Szenteleki
  92. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  93. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  94. Mariantonietta Bagliato | Festival Art Stays
  95. Shendra Stucki | OPEN14
  96. Elisa Anfuso
  97. Kirsten Wilmink
  98. Moonyounhee
  99. Shihe Gao
  100. Monika Grycko